Skip Navigation

Ali, Clarissa                                         Staff Support, EDP

Arias, Carla                                         PS3 Paraprofessional

Bennett, Christine                             Piano

Boyd, Susan                                        4th Grade Teacher

Butler, Brooke L                                 1st Grade Paraprofessional

Candler, Becky                                   2nd Grade Teacher

Carden, Lori                                        Office Manager, Admissions

Corbitt, Morgan                                 Kindergarten Teacher

Crabb, Amy                                         Middle School Science and Social Studies Teacher

Etheredge, Mandy                             Art Teacher    

Griffin, Gina                                        5th Grade Teacher      

Guyer, Larry                                        Religion

Hassel, Chris                                       Religion

Hull, Olynda                                         PS3 Teacher

Hunt, Brenda                                       8th Grade Honors ELA Teacher, Admissions

Johnston, Mardith                               Art Club

Kavanaugh, Kevin                               PE/Athletic Director   

Krider, Sheila                                       6th, 7th,8th Grade Honors Math Teacher         

Larkins, Walter Gary                          6th, 7th, 8th Grade Math Teacher

Martelli, Joanne                                   Pre-K Teacher

Mermann, Terry                                  Principal

Miller, Amy                                          Music Teacher

Mraz, Camille                                      Guidance Counselor

O'Connor, Katharine                         3rd Grade Reading, Math and Religion, Academic Support  

Poole, Imari                                         EDP

Poole, Tonya                                       EDP

Rojas, Rodrigo                                    7th Grade Religion, Spanish, Library, and EDP

Seichepin, Diane                                Kindergarten Paraprofessional

Shafer, Maggie                                   Finance Manager

Spaeder, Kelley                                  Director of Development

Sturm, Denise                                    Middle School ELA and Social Studies

Tennent, Toni                                     Middle School ELA and Social Studies

Turpin, Robyn                                    1st Grade Teacher

Veater, Mark                                      3rd Grade Teacher

Welsh, Dolly                                       EDP